Hotelzz.in Hotel Marketplace

The Old Town Mysore

The Old Town Mysore is a hotel in Mysore, rated 4.2/5. Book it directly with the property on WhatsApp — Hotelzz charges no booking fee.

The Old Town Mysore at a glance

The Old Town Mysore is a hotel in Mysore, rated 4.2/5. Book it directly with the property on WhatsApp — Hotelzz charges no booking fee.

Type
Hotel
Location
Mysore
Rating
4.2/5
Booking fee
₹0 — book direct

Questions about The Old Town Mysore

Where is The Old Town Mysore located?

The Old Town Mysore is at 41, Saraswathipuram, Saraswathipuram, Mysore, Karnataka 570010.

How is The Old Town Mysore rated?

The Old Town Mysore is rated 4.2/5.

How do I book The Old Town Mysore?

Tap "Book on WhatsApp" on this page. You talk to The Old Town Mysore directly to confirm dates and price — Hotelzz charges no booking fee.

Is The Old Town Mysore verified by its owner?

Not yet. The details come from public sources. If you own The Old Town Mysore, you can claim this listing on Hotelzz for free.

More stays in Mysore

Information last checked 19 October 2026.

Help on WhatsApp
—per night + taxes
Book Now