Hotelzz.in Hotel Marketplace

Wooden Boutique Shimla

Wooden Boutique Shimla is a resort in Shimla, rated 4.3/5. Book it directly with the property on WhatsApp or phone — Hotelzz charges no booking fee.

Wooden Boutique Shimla at a glance

Wooden Boutique Shimla is a resort in Shimla, rated 4.3/5. Book it directly with the property on WhatsApp or phone — Hotelzz charges no booking fee.

Type
Resort
Location
Shimla
Rating
4.3/5
Phone
094051 290
Booking fee
₹0 — book direct

Questions about Wooden Boutique Shimla

Where is Wooden Boutique Shimla located?

Wooden Boutique Shimla is at 189, Sanjauli, near Mall Rd, Shimla, Himachal Pradesh 171004.

How is Wooden Boutique Shimla rated?

Wooden Boutique Shimla is rated 4.3/5.

How do I book Wooden Boutique Shimla?

Tap "Book on WhatsApp" or call 094051 290 on this page. You talk to Wooden Boutique Shimla directly to confirm dates and price — Hotelzz charges no booking fee.

Is Wooden Boutique Shimla verified by its owner?

Not yet. The details come from public sources. If you own Wooden Boutique Shimla, you can claim this listing on Hotelzz for free.

More stays in Shimla

Information last checked 19 October 2026.

Help on WhatsApp
—per night + taxes
Book Now